Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Premium Living | Prime Location | 5-Year PHPP
Apartments Off-plan Mangrove Residences
Expo City 2 1,377 sqft
AED 2,850,000
2,070 AED/sqft
DLVB Real Estate
Vladimir Babaev
+1 listings
Terra View | Spacious | 5YR PHPP | Expo Expert
Apartments Off-plan Mangrove Residences
Expo City 2 1,377 sqft
AED 2,750,000
1,997 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Dana Karash
5yr Phpp | Wasl Dome View | Expo Expert
Apartments Off-plan Mangrove Residences
Expo City 3 1,933 sqft
AED 3,999,999
2,069 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Dana Karash
Handover Q1 2026 | 5Yrs Post Handover PP | High Floor
Apartments Off-plan Mangrove Residences
Expo City 3 1,702 sqft
AED 4,300,000
2,526 AED/sqft
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
Dumitru Stanсul
New Ready Community | Freehold - Investor Deal
Apartments Off-plan Terra Gardens
Expo City 1 766 sqft
AED 1,555,888
2,031 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Rohit Adnani
Corner | Exclusive | Wasl Dome Views | Expo Expert
Apartments Off-plan Sky Residences
Expo City 3 2,167 sqft
AED 4,599,900
2,123 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Dana Karash
5YR PHPP | Exclusive | Expo Expert | Unique
Apartments Off-plan Sky Residences
Expo City 1 1,101 sqft
AED 2,299,900
2,089 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Dana Karash
MODERN 2BR II TERRA WOODS EMAAR
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 2 1,119 sqft
AED 2,350,888
2,101 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Million Dreams Real...
+2 listings
MODERN 1BR CLOSER TO METRO II EMAAR
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 1 745 sqft
AED 1,606,888
2,157 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Million Dreams Real...
+35 listings
Expo Expert | NO Commission | 3+Maid
Apartments Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 3 1,882 sqft
AED 3,557,000
1,890 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Dana Karash
+1 listings
FOREST VIEW | 25% POSTHANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN
Apartments Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 2 1,360 sqft
AED 2,496,990
1,836 AED/sqft
Carrera Real Estate
Iryna Danschke
Park View | Mid Floor | Motivated Seller
Apartments Off-plan Mangrove Residences
Expo City 1 969 sqft
AED 2,200,000
2,270 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Nikolai Popov
LUXURY 3BR II NATURE INSPIRED LIVING II NEAR METRO
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 3 1,678 sqft
AED 3,558,888
2,121 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Million Dreams Real...
+1 listings
High Floor | 5 Year PHPP | Huge Layout
Apartments Off-plan Mangrove Residences
Expo City 2 1,422 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,864 AED/sqft
Golden Gate Properties
Umid Talibov
5yr Phpp | Park And Community View | Expo Expert
Apartments Off-plan Mangrove Residences
Expo City 3 1,933 sqft
AED 3,650,000
1,888 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Dana Karash
5YR PHPP | Expo Expert | Unique
Apartments Off-plan Sky Residences
Expo City 1 849 sqft
AED 1,949,900
2,297 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 6
Dana Karash
Exclusive | Corner Layout | Handover Q4 2026
Apartments Off-plan Al Waha
Expo City 2 1,242 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,818 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Mark Castley
Highly Profitable Investment | Winning Formula
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 1 742 sqft
AED 1,596,888
2,152 AED/sqft
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
Kunal Kaushal
+33 listings
EXPO LIVING | HANDOVER 2030 | EXHIBITION CENTRE
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 2 1,125 sqft
AED 2,468,888
2,194 AED/sqft
Artha Realty
Nikita Shah
+3 listings
NEW LAUNCH | HIGH ROI | NEW EMAAR MALL | METRO
Apartments Off-plan Terra Gardens
Expo City 1 760 sqft
AED 1,533,888
2,018 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Rohit Adnani
+1 listings
NEW LAUNCH | HIGH ROI | NEW EMAAR MALL | METRO
Apartments Off-plan Terra Gardens
Expo City 3 1,676 sqft
AED 3,396,888
2,027 AED/sqft
Sky View Real Estate
Rohit Adnani
2 Br Apartments with Horse Riding Trail Views in Expo Valley...
Apartments Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 2 1,361 sqft
AED 2,600,000
1,911 AED/sqft
Yaff Real Estate
Yan Filimonov
+4 listings
OP Deal | Expo Living | High Floor | PHPP
Apartments Off-plan Sidr Residences
Expo City 2 1,378 sqft
AED 2,958,800
2,147 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Sarjun Buhari
+1 listings
INVESTMENT PROPERTY | EXPO LIVING | CLOSE TO METRO
Apartments Off-plan Terra Woods
Expo City 1 746 sqft
AED 1,640,888
2,199 AED/sqft
Artha Realty
Nikita Shah
+4 listings
3BR Townhouse in Shamsa | Family Community
Townhouses Off-plan Expo Valley
Expo City 3 2,726 sqft
AED 4,650,000
1,706 AED/sqft
Nova Homes Real Estate
Swati Sinha