| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ready to Move |Hot price | Good location | Majan | 1 | 881 sqft |
AED 875,000
993 AED/sqft
|
Earid Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FAMILY COMMUINTY | 150K DISCOUNT | AMEINTIES VIEW | Majan | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,035,000
1,431 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+26 listings |
|
|
DISTRESS DEAL _ASK ON 1%*80 MONTHS_CASH OFFER_LUXURIOUS | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Astonishing 2BR| Chiller Free | Vacant | Majan | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 1,030,000
866 AED/sqft
|
Highline Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
DLD WAIVER | POOL VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | 15% ROI | NEAR HANDOVE... | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+88 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Barari&Pool View | Spacious | Majan | Studio | 423 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,892 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Sophisticated Living_Refined Studio_50% Post Handover with 1... | Majan | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 749,000
1,957 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Cash Offer | High ROI | Different Price with Payment Plan | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 939,000
1,262 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+19 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Rented | Investors Opportunity | Majan | 1 | 995 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,296 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Off-Plan 1BR | High Floor | Skyline Views | Investor Choice | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,149,619
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Savvy Homes Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
GENUINE | HIGH FLOOR | BARARI VIEW | NOTICE GIVEN | Majan | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Prophunters Real Estate L...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Al Barari Views | Prime Majan Living | Majan | 3 | 2,509 sqft |
AED 3,560,000
1,419 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Al Barari Views | Prime Majan Living | Majan | 3 | 2,555 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,409 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious 1BHK | Park View | Smart Home | | Majan | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hills Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Rare Burj View | Spacious 1BR | Sherena Residence | Majan | 1 | 908 sqft |
AED 940,000
1,035 AED/sqft
|
The Boros Collection
|
— |
|
|
PREMIUM APARTMENTS | SMART HOME | BARARI VIEWS | Majan | Studio | 409 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,774 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
STUDIO + POOL l FOR CASH BUYERS l ASK FOR 1% MONTHLY PLAN | Majan | Studio | 383 sqft |
AED 590,000
1,541 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR + Maid | Ready To Move | High Floor | Majan | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
865 AED/sqft
|
EMI Worldwide Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Large Unit | Park View | Huge Terrace | Rented | Majan | 1 | 1,227 sqft |
AED 1,325,000
1,080 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Well Maintained | Hot Deal | Modern Finish... | Majan | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
Ninety One Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bed ROOM | Privet Pool | Luxury Amenties |Smart Home | Majan | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,028 AED/sqft
|
Warson Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | 1% Monthly | 3 Min to Global Village | Majan | 1 | 744 sqft |
AED 1,039,069
1,397 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | 100% Cash Offer | High ROI | Majan | 1 | 697 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,752 AED/sqft
|
Orange Spaces Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Skyflame | Strong Investment | Easy Plan | Majan | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,912,449
1,581 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Huge Studio | Premium Amenities | Great Offer | Majan | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,398 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
— |