| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Triple Terrace C Type | Marina / Burj View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,046 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,004 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Private Pool | Beach Access | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 6,789 sqft |
AED 43,000,000
6,333 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Slightly Negotiable - Low floor - 2 Bed | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,714 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Upgrade | German Finishing | Triple Terrace | 2BR+Mai... | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,045 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,249 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Rare Villa | BUA 9,600 sq. ft | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 13,398 sqft |
AED 53,500,000
3,993 AED/sqft
|
Candle Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Below OP | Offer Valid for 1 Month | Flash Sale | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,636 sqft |
AED 7,790,000
4,762 AED/sqft
|
Kaye & Co Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Turn-Key 2 bed | Sea View Burj View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,523 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,940 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR / SEA VIEW / PRICE BELOW TRUESTIMATE | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,780 sqft |
AED 4,296,625
2,413 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller. Large 2 BR+M. Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,055 sqft |
AED 4,899,999
2,384 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Upgrades | Vacant | Partial Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,144 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,972 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Atlantis Burj Arab View| Corner Unit |Large Layout | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,028 sqft |
AED 9,700,000
4,783 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Best Priced Palm View | Never Lived In | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,207 sqft |
AED 18,500,000
8,382 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant | Motivated Seller | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,175 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
3,218 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Cash Buyers Onlyi F Type I NO Agents | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,994 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,931 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Rare Layout | Vacant Now | Two Balconies | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,935 sqft |
AED 3,850,000
1,990 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded | Prime Location | Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 661 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
4,009 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Dual View Layout | 2 Bedroom | Resale Unit | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,103 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
5,944 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Private Gym and Pool | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,382 sqft |
AED 28,000,000
4,387 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Palm View / 270 Degree Views / Video With Me | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,286 sqft |
AED 8,000,000
3,500 AED/sqft
|
Lifestyle Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dual Views/ 08 Series / Size of 3 Bed / Have Video | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,698 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,239 AED/sqft
|
Lifestyle Realty
|
— |
|
|
Options Available | Extended Plot | 5 BR | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 5,500 sqft |
AED 39,999,999
7,273 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates L. L....
|
— |
|
|
Bring an offer!!! | Motivated seller | Award-Winning | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,381 sqft |
AED 70,000,000
9,484 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | Fully Upgraded | Exclusive | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 806 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
2,667 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Armani Beach Residences 3BR Apartment on The Palm | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 5,217 sqft |
AED 42,000,000
8,050 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
Secure The Best Price 2BR Palm View In The Market | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,207 sqft |
AED 18,500,000
8,382 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
+1 listings |