Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
5 Beds Type 7 | Renovated and Extended
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 5 5,942 sqft
AED 14,500,000
2,440 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Robbie McDonald
+1 listings
Meadows 1 | Turn Key | Five Beds | Private
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 5 5,812 sqft
AED 15,999,999
2,753 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Bradley Prota
+1 listings
4 BEDROOM + MAID | BEST LAYOUT | VACANT
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 4 4,099 sqft
AED 12,550,000
3,062 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Asim Shafaat
Renovation Opportunity | Meadows 2 | Type 12
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 4 4,170 sqft
AED 12,400,000
2,974 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Taylor Currie
Type 13 | 5 bed + maids | Amazing Location
Villas Ready The Meadows 5
The Meadows 5 6,071 sqft
AED 13,500,000
2,224 AED/sqft
White & Co
David O'keeffe
+1 listings
Lake View | Private Pool | Upgraded and Extended
Villas Ready The Meadows 7
The Meadows 4 3,490 sqft
AED 13,200,000
3,783 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Thomas Andrew Evans
EXCLUSIVE | BEST LAKE VIEW | LARGEST TYPE
Villas Ready The Meadows 5
The Meadows 6 6,592 sqft
AED 20,500,000
3,110 AED/sqft
Delarue Properties
Marie Catherine Bour...
FULLY FURNISHED | EXTENDED LAYOUT | EXCELLENT DEAL
Villas Ready The Meadows 4
The Meadows 6 5,813 sqft
AED 16,500,000
2,838 AED/sqft
Tree House Real Estate
Abrar Maqsood ali
Exclusive Turn Key E2 Hattan with 5 Beds
Villas Ready The Meadows 7
The Meadows 5 7,595 sqft
AED 24,995,000
3,291 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Robbie McDonald
Meadows 5 | Prime Location | Type 16
Villas Ready The Meadows 5
The Meadows 5 3,687 sqft
AED 14,500,000
3,933 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Bradley Prota
+1 listings
Exquisitely Transformed Villa with Private Pool
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 5 6,495 sqft
AED 12,990,000
2,000 AED/sqft
Emvee Real Estate Brokera...
Vidhi Gupta
Newly Upgraded | Private Pool | Expansive Plot
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 6,495 sqft
AED 12,990,000
2,000 AED/sqft
Emvee Real Estate Brokera...
Maneet Luthra
Your Private Resort To Call Home
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 5 11,829 sqft
AED 29,500,000
2,494 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Paul Robinson
Well-Maintained 5BR+M Type 10 Villa for Sale
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 5 5,812 sqft
AED 12,850,000
2,211 AED/sqft
Rapid Deals Real Estate
Vijay Hinduja
Type 6 | Great Location | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready The Meadows 8
The Meadows 4 6,501 sqft
AED 12,000,000
1,846 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Laura Peters
+1 listings
Desirable Type 7 layout | 5 Bedroom Villa
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 5 3,805 sqft
AED 12,750,000
3,351 AED/sqft
White & Co
Poppy Wigstead
+1 listings
Exclusive | Private Pool | VOT
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 3 5,816 sqft
AED 10,595,000
1,822 AED/sqft
Rhem Properties
Shyam Mamtora
Exclusive | Unrivaled Design New Turnkey
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 5,932 sqft
AED 14,950,000
2,520 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Matthew Montgomery
4 Bedroom | Prime Lake View | Fully Upgraded
Townhouses Ready The Meadows 7
The Meadows 4 3,664 sqft
AED 13,200,000
3,603 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Alidad Ebrahimi
Lake Backing | 9748 Sq. Ft. Plot | Corner Plot
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 5 9,749 sqft
AED 13,700,000
1,405 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Jake Lawson
Extra Large Corner Plot | Skyline View
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 4 8,018 sqft
AED 15,999,950
1,995 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Daniel Abraham
6 Bed | Vacant on transfer | Upgraded
Villas Ready The Meadows 4
The Meadows 6 4,924 sqft
AED 18,750,000
3,808 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Shanze Soorty
Type 7 | Single Row | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 5 3,805 sqft
AED 12,750,000
3,351 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Laura Peters
+1 listings
Fully upgraded | Lake view | Private Pool
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 3,805 sqft
AED 13,999,999
3,679 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Charlotte Walton
Exclusive Fully Renovated 4 Bed Type 4
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 4 5,813 sqft
AED 12,000,000
2,064 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Robbie McDonald