Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Open House Weekend | Turnkey | High Spec
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 2 1,690 sqft
AED 3,750,000
2,219 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Harry King
Lake and Skyline View 1E | Fully Upgraded | Vacant
Townhouses Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 3 2,901 sqft
AED 8,100,000
2,792 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Alidad Ebrahimi
+1 listings
Type 1E | Corner Unit | Lake Backing | Vacant
Villas Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 4 3,362 sqft
AED 7,750,000
2,305 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates
Jamal Shaladan
Vacant|Renovation Opportunity|Mint Condition
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 2 1,857 sqft
AED 3,570,000
1,923 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Wisam Majeed Mohamme...
Exclusive | Large Plot| Single Row | Internal Road
Villas Ready The Springs 12
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 3,690,000
2,057 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Shehab Majdub
Exclusive Renovated 3M | Close to Community Centre
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 3 2,455 sqft
AED 5,799,999
2,362 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Charlotte Walton
Type 3E | Springs 14 | Exclusive
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 3 2,290 sqft
AED 5,100,000
2,227 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Anna Shackleton
TYPE 4E | AVAILABLE NOW | CORNER | SPACIOUS GARDEN
Townhouses Ready
The Springs 2 1,763 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,382 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Muhammad Dawood
Renovated | Type 1M | Pool and Park View
Villas Ready The Springs 7
The Springs 4 2,779 sqft
AED 7,300,000
2,627 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Samuel Cox
Lake and Skyline View | Vacant | Fully Upgraded
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 3 2,901 sqft
AED 8,100,000
2,792 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates
Danny McCann
+1 listings
Exclusive 1M | 4 Bed Upgraded with Pool
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 4 2,867 sqft
AED 6,999,999
2,441 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Robbie McDonald
VACANT | LAKE VIEW | TYPE 3M | SINGLE ROW
Townhouses Ready The Springs 8
The Springs 3 2,456 sqft
AED 5,281,500
2,150 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+1 listings
The Springs, Springs 008 - Type 3E | Upgraded | Pool and Par...
Villas Ready The Springs 8
The Springs 3 2,246 sqft
AED 6,000,000
2,671 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Hajar Nour
High Level Upgrades | Single Row | Vacant
Townhouses Ready The Springs 12
The Springs 3 1,694 sqft
AED 4,799,000
2,833 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Bradley Rathbone
+1 listings
FULL LAKE VIEW | 3 BED | HIGH END UPGRADE
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 3 1,794 sqft
AED 5,975,000
3,330 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Rasmus Thomsen
Springs 2 | Rare Location | Single Row 4M
Villas Ready The Springs 2
The Springs 2 1,690 sqft
AED 4,050,000
2,396 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
TYPE 4E | 2BR + STUDY | EXCLUSIVE | VACANT
Townhouses Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 2 2,696 sqft
AED 3,750,000
1,391 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Virginija Dobrovolsk...
Double Extension | Upgraded | Lake view | VOT
Villas Ready The Springs 8
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 5,250,000
2,926 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Thomas Pashby
Type 4M | Single Row | Blank Canvas
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 2 1,856 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,886 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Bradley Rathbone
3 Bedroom | Fully Renovated | Fully Extended
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 1,794 sqft
AED 4,800,000
2,676 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
Upgraded | Owner Occupied | Vacant On Transfer
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 2 1,690 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,012 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
PARK BACKING | LARGEST TYPE | EXTENDED
Villas Ready The Springs 7
The Springs 4 3,100 sqft
AED 7,300,000
2,355 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Kinch
Fully Upgraded | Fully Extended | Back to Back
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 3 2,456 sqft
AED 6,150,000
2,504 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | 4 bed
Townhouses Ready The Springs 12
The Springs 4 4,955 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,715 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Bradley Rathbone
+1 listings
2400 SQFT PLOT | PRIVATE POOL | TYPE 4M
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 2 1,646 sqft
AED 4,150,000
2,521 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Kinch