| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
4br villa | Single row | Motivated Seller | The Wilds | 4 | 3,390 sqft |
AED 6,700,000
1,976 AED/sqft
|
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 4BR Villa | Terrace | Maids Room | The Wilds | 4 | 4,081 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
M I R A International - T...
|
— |
|
|
BARARI LIFE_GATED COMMUNITY_5%DP_65/35 PP | The Wilds | 3 | 2,413 sqft |
AED 2,999,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4-Bedroom | Off-Plan Villa | The Wilds | The Wilds | 4 | 7,753 sqft |
AED 14,200,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
Tlott Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Large Plot | Park Facing | Single Row | The Wilds | 5 | 5,330 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
1,538 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Park Facing | Motivated Seller | The Wilds | 5 | 5,385 sqft |
AED 8,333,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Modern and Stunning Villa | Motivated Seller | The Wilds | 4 | 4,364 sqft |
AED 7,200,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Nature Inspired Living | Luxury Villa | Al Barari | The Wilds | 4 | 7,752 sqft |
AED 10,200,000
1,316 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Great ROI | Top-Notch Finishes | Stand-alone | The Wilds | 4 | 4,061 sqft |
AED 7,400,000
1,822 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
End plot /Best Location / Closed Kitchen | The Wilds | 5 | 5,334 sqft |
AED 9,150,000
1,715 AED/sqft
|
Wealth Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | High Quality | Master Developer | High De... | The Wilds | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
The Wilds Residences | Nature Living | Aldar | The Wilds | 1 | 930 sqft |
AED 1,534,900
1,650 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
5% DP Only | 4% DLD Waiver | Opp Global Village | The Wilds | 2 | 1,436 sqft |
AED 2,495,900
1,738 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Close to Main Park | Low Premium | The Wilds | 4 | 3,961 sqft |
AED 6,650,000
1,679 AED/sqft
|
N E T Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Vastu | Near Community Center | The Wilds | 4 | 4,037 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
1,585 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Just 5% DP | 4% DLD Free | 65/35 PP | No Brokerage | The Wilds | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,536,008
1,915 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium 5-Bedroom | Off-Plan Villa | The Wilds | The Wilds | 5 | 8,808 sqft |
AED 14,700,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
Tlott Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner | Single Row | Selling on OP | Genuine | The Wilds | 3 | 3,600 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
M and T Realty Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Villa I Prime investment I Near Amenities | The Wilds | 4 | 4,039 sqft |
AED 7,000,000
1,733 AED/sqft
|
Elan Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3-Bedroom | Nature Inspired Villa | Cassia 3 | The Wilds | 3 | 3,582 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
1,731 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
4-Bedroom | Forest Inspired Villa | Cassia 1 | The Wilds | 4 | 4,038 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
1,535 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
End Plot / Corner Villa / Near School and Retail | The Wilds | 3 | 3,532 sqft |
AED 5,590,000
1,583 AED/sqft
|
Wealth Key Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Standalone Villa | Close To Amenities | Single Row | The Wilds | 4 | 4,061 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Villa | Corner Unit | Great Location | The Wilds | 5 | 5,113 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
— |
|
|
5 Bedroom| Ravenna Murjan Cluster | Multiple Units | The Wilds | 5 | 8,808 sqft |
AED 14,700,000
1,669 AED/sqft
|
U N I Q Real Estate
|
— |