Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Land for sale in Umm Al Sheif | Burj Al Arab View
Plots Ready
Umm Al Sheif Studio 14,961 sqft
AED 13,000,000
869 AED/sqft
Tasees Real Estate
Ahmed Abdullah Husse...
Modern Luxury Villa | Burj Al Arab View | Vacant
Villas Ready
Umm Al Sheif 7 8,000 sqft
AED 22,900,000
2,862 AED/sqft
Home Dot Com Real Estate
Mohamed Amin
Prestigious New Custom-Built Luxury Villa
Villas Ready
Umm Al Sheif 6 22,000 sqft
AED 80,000,000
3,636 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Paul Musson
ULTRA LUXURY MANSION l UPGRADED INTERIORS
Villas Ready
Umm Al Sheif 9 15,000 sqft
AED 75,000,000
5,000 AED/sqft
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
Yana Marharian
For Sale Luxury, independent 7BR Villa in Umm Al Sheif Price...
Villas Ready
Umm Al Sheif 7 18,000 sqft
AED 42,500,000
2,361 AED/sqft
Retaj Real Estate
Ibrahim Hesham Abdel...
Mansion Scale | 9 Bedrooms | Shell and Core
Villas Ready
Umm Al Sheif 9 28,210 sqft
AED 74,890,000
2,655 AED/sqft
Habitas Homes
Jad Kobeissi
Big Plot | Re-Sale | Good Location
Plots Ready
Umm Al Sheif Studio 15,000 sqft
AED 15,000,000
1,000 AED/sqft
Gi Properties
Bahaa Quntar
Only GCC | Great Location | Bright
Villas Ready
Umm Al Sheif 5 10,000 sqft
AED 24,000,000
2,400 AED/sqft
Dreamland Real Estate
Ali Ahmadian
06 B/R BIG PLOT INDEPENDENT STUNNING LOCATION VILLA
Villas Ready
Umm Al Sheif 6 14,801 sqft
AED 27,000,000
1,824 AED/sqft
Etmam Real Estate
Ashfaq Ahmed
Luxury 6-B/R Independent new Villa for Sale in Umm Al Shief
Villas Ready
Umm Al Sheif 6 14,000 sqft
AED 27,000,000
1,929 AED/sqft
Etmam Real Estate
Ashfaq Ahmed
Burj Al Arab View| Spacious Villa| Nursery Permit
Villas Ready
Umm Al Sheif 7 15,000 sqft
AED 65,000,000
4,333 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Kolinia Haneskehian