| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Steps to Metro | Vastu | Spacious | Smart Home | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,462 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High ROI | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 840,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Continental Club Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Discounted Price I Pool View I REAL PRICE | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,741 sqft |
AED 4,421,011
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon | Near Metro | High ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 760 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type A | Single Row | Vacant | Corner | Al Furjan | 3 | 3,049 sqft |
AED 4,150,000
1,361 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 3BR+MAID+FULLY FURNISHED!_ASK 30/70 P. P!! | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,697 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,267 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Jetour T2 Included | Fully Furnish | Close Kitchen | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,412 sqft |
AED 2,110,000
1,494 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Luxury Apartment | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 2,113,155
1,486 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Near Metro | Spacious 3-BHK+Maid | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,990 sqft |
AED 3,350,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
DWORKS REAL ESTATE
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | High ROI | Fully Furnished | Chiller Free | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,275 AED/sqft
|
SRL Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | No Commission | Open House 14 Mar. | Al Furjan | 1 | 905 sqft |
AED 1,411,727
1,560 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
— |
|
|
New To Market | Type A | Great Location | Al Furjan | 3 | 3,242 sqft |
AED 4,988,888
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | CORNER UNIT | PRIVATE POOL | HUGE LAYOUT | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,426 sqft |
AED 5,299,000
2,185 AED/sqft
|
Bricks By Bricks Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Premium | Brand New Unit | Next To Metro | Al Furjan | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Near Handover | Premium Quality | Next to Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,378 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,524 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR | Skyline View | Azizi Raffi Al Furjan | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,430,000
1,232 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom | Fully Furnished | Near Metro | Rented Unit | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
New Heights Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
OPEN VIEW || HIGHER FLOOR || LOWEST PRICED | Al Furjan | 1 | 890 sqft |
AED 1,456,521
1,637 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Next to Metro | Modern Layout | Prime Location | Al Furjan | 1 | 810 sqft |
AED 1,285,000
1,586 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM LIVING | SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,841 AED/sqft
|
V G T Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline Serenity | Spacious | Family Friendly | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,240 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,734 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Corner Unit | Next to the Metro | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,704 AED/sqft
|
Icon Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bed +Maid Or Office | Ready In 7 Months Only | Payment Pla... | Al Furjan | 3 | 1,740 sqft |
AED 2,434,693
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Ascentya Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
high ROI / prime location / high quality / amazing layout /... | Al Furjan | 3 | 2,152 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
1,162 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Avenue Residence 4 | High Floor | Al Furjan | 1 | 896 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Lime House Real Estate
|
+1 listings |