| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | High Floor | Canal View | Business Bay | 1 | 632 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
2,500 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED | CANAL VIEW | Business Bay | 1 | 473 sqft |
AED 1,045,000
2,209 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Fully Furnished 2br Apt | Skyline View | Business Bay | 2 | 1,515 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Sebastian And Wölf Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Sale | Burj View | Vacant | Furnished | Business Bay | 2 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,661 AED/sqft
|
Wakerley & Ellis Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | HANDOVER Q4 2026 | COMMUNITY VIEW | Business Bay | 1 | 636 sqft |
AED 1,310,000
2,060 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Brand New | Multiple Units Available | Business Bay | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,150 AED/sqft
|
Aston Premium Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa, Canal and Al Habtoor View | Luxury Living | Pr... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 2,400,000
2,229 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Burj and Pool Views | Luxury 2BHK | Top Floor | Business Bay | 2 | 897 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,118 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | HANDOVER Q4 2026 | COMMUNITY VIEW | Business Bay | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,480 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Tranquil Views | Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Business Bay | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,882 AED/sqft
|
Everest Elite Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Full Canal View | High floor | Fully Furnish... | Business Bay | Studio | 432 sqft |
AED 1,070,000
2,478 AED/sqft
|
MBZ Vision Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Best Price | MULTIPLE OPTIONS | Business Bay | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 1,280,000
2,560 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Best Layout | Business Bay | 1 | 490 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,551 AED/sqft
|
Sonimmo Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Near Burj Khalifa | Large Layout | Business Bay | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 725,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Creek & MBR View | Corner Unit | Business Bay | 1 | 802 sqft |
AED 1,360,000
1,696 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Premium Amenities | Prime Location | Business Bay | 1 | 673 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,784 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Burj and City Views |Modern 1BR |Fully Furnished | Business Bay | 1 | 884 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Luxehomes Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Spacious| Fully Furnished | Central Location | Business Bay | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,745 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Motivated Seller | Burj View | Priced For Sale | Business Bay | 3 | 1,746 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,489 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+6 listings |
|
|
End Users | Very High Floor | Amazing Open View | Business Bay | 1 | 703 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,848 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULL CANAL VIEWS | TYPE 10 SERIES | ELEVATED FLOOR | Business Bay | Studio | 492 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,049 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish Upgraded Unit in Heart of Business Bay | Business Bay | 1 | 973 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,672 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Tenanted Till 31/01/2027 | Canal & Pool View 1BR | AG Tower | Business Bay | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,385 AED/sqft
|
Dune Key Real Estate Buyi...
|
— |
|
|
LOWEST IN MARKET | AMENITIES AND CANAL VIEW | Business Bay | Studio | 458 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
2,838 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Canal View | Vacant | Business Bay | 1 | 563 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,219 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
+1 listings |