Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Luxury 3BR + Maid | Creekfront Living | 5-Yr Post Handover
Apartments Ready Marsa Plaza
Dubai Festival City 3 4,306 sqft
AED 9,303,000
2,160 AED/sqft
Al Futtaim Group Real Est...
Al Futtaim Group Rea...
Beautiful Creek Views Apt | High Floor | Exclusive
Apartments Ready Marsa Plaza
Dubai Festival City 3 2,383 sqft
AED 4,800,000
2,014 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
UNFURNISHED VILLA | MOVE IN READY | FREEHOLD
Villas Ready Al Badia Villas
Dubai Festival City 4 3,774 sqft
AED 8,749,999
2,318 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Mohamed Wagdy
Upgraded Triplex Villa | Prime Location | Freehold
Villas Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 5 5,369 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,583 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
Large Studio Converted to 1B/R | Vacant Now | DFC
Apartments Ready Al Badia Hillside Village
Dubai Festival City Studio 853 sqft
AED 1,450,000
1,700 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
Modern Elegance | Family Wishlist | Finest Design
Apartments Ready Marsa Plaza
Dubai Festival City 2 1,662 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,925 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
Vibrant Large Home | Creek Side Living | Exclusive
Apartments Ready Marsa Plaza
Dubai Festival City 3 2,397 sqft
AED 4,600,000
1,919 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
Neat Renovated Apt | Move in Ready | Call to View
Apartments Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 2 1,645 sqft
AED 2,650,000
1,611 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
+2 listings
Expansive Apt | Family Top Pick Community | RENTED
Apartments Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 3 2,527 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,385 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
Rare Find Terrace Apt | Vacant on Soon | Call Now
Apartments Ready Al Badia Hillside Village
Dubai Festival City 2 2,265 sqft
AED 3,000,000
1,324 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
Exceptional Apt | Roofed Terrace | 100% Modified
Apartments Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 3 2,523 sqft
AED 4,000,000
1,585 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
Royal Home | Large Simplex Home | Fully Customized
Apartments Ready Al Badia Hillside Village
Dubai Festival City 3 3,844 sqft
AED 7,200,000
1,873 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
2BR Apartment | Waterfront & Downtown View | Balcony Terrace
Apartments Ready Marsa Plaza
Dubai Festival City 2 2,022 sqft
AED 4,700,000
2,324 AED/sqft
Rich Property Real Estate...
Tanzila Badurgova
Ground Floor Apt | Large Private Garden | Freehold
Apartments Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 3 6,250 sqft
AED 5,800,000
928 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
Upgraded Triplex Villa | Prime Location | Freehold
Villas Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 5 5,369 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,583 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
Homey Apartment | Large Unit | Ideal for End Users
Apartments Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 3 2,257 sqft
AED 3,250,000
1,440 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
Closed Kitchen |Vacant with Study | High Floor Open View
Apartments Ready Al Badia Hillside Village
Dubai Festival City 1 1,538 sqft
AED 2,257,500
1,468 AED/sqft
4C Homes Real Estate
Garima Saraswat
Elegant 1BHK+High-End furniture/ Massive Size/ Presidential...
Apartments Ready Marsa Plaza
Dubai Festival City 1 1,114 sqft
AED 2,300,000
2,065 AED/sqft
Dream Oshan Properties
Zaheer Abbas
ELEGANT 2-BEDROOM RESIDENCE | GENEROUS LAYOUT | BALCONY | SE...
Apartments Ready Marsa Plaza
Dubai Festival City 2 1,695 sqft
AED 3,300,000
1,947 AED/sqft
Al Manazel Al Haditha Rea...
Mohammed Ameen Amer...
Large Size Apt | Ideal for End User | Vacant Now
Apartments Ready Al Badia Hillside Village
Dubai Festival City 2 1,978 sqft
AED 2,550,000
1,289 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
Grand Living Space | Vibrant City Views | Upscale
Apartments Ready Marsa Plaza
Dubai Festival City 3 2,421 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,776 AED/sqft
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
Elizabeth Casas
HIGH ROI - GOOD FOR INVESTMENT - PRIME LOCATION
Apartments Ready Al Badia Hillside Village
Dubai Festival City 1 1,546 sqft
AED 1,850,000
1,197 AED/sqft
DeSea Global Properties L...
Ron Diego
Spacious Layout with Maids Room | Rented
Apartments Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 2 1,923 sqft
AED 2,500,000
1,300 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Muhammad Ali Rogatia
Huge Plot with Private Garden | Maids Room
Apartments Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 3 7,492 sqft
AED 5,600,000
747 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Muhammad Ali Rogatia
Huge Layout | Private Garden | Prime Location
Apartments Ready Al Badia Buildings
Dubai Festival City 2 2,513 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,393 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Muhammad Ali Rogatia