| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Post handover payment plan | Q1 2027 Handover | Majan | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 642,959
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Rocky Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Serene Community | Exquisite View | Exclusive Price | Majan | 3 | 1,522 sqft |
AED 1,932,415
1,270 AED/sqft
|
S AND S Capital Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Freehold Investment Opportunities | High Returns | Exclusive... | Majan | 1 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 1,165,307
1,150 AED/sqft
|
S AND S Capital Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | NO COMMISSION | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Majan | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 640,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Range International Prope...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Below Market Price | Urgent Sale | Call Now | Majan | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,710 AED/sqft
|
Myhomex For Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Modern Studio | Ready to Move In | Near Glob... | Majan | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 549,999
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Dubricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Design | Investor Deal | Cash Deal Offer | Majan | 2 | 1,212 sqft |
AED 1,641,239
1,354 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Prime Location 40-Month PostHandover Payment Pl... | Majan | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,184 AED/sqft
|
Awasa Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Closed Kitchen | Vacant | Majan | 1 | 1,197 sqft |
AED 1,385,000
1,157 AED/sqft
|
S AND S Capital Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
106K Cash Discount|20%DP| Metro | 10% ROI | on E311 Rd | Majan | Studio | 528 sqft |
AED 539,000
1,021 AED/sqft
|
Zezenia Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR Private Pool 100 Months PostHandover Payment Plan... | Majan | 2 | 1,147 sqft |
AED 1,680,000
1,465 AED/sqft
|
Awasa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Binghatti Distress Deal | High Floor | Pool View | High Grow... | Majan | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,188 AED/sqft
|
Hills Field Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Smart Home | Attractive Payment Plan | High Capital Apprecia... | Majan | 1 | 1,014 sqft |
AED 1,165,686
1,150 AED/sqft
|
S AND S Capital Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Quality | Exclusive Price | Payment Plan | Majan | 1 | 1,003 sqft |
AED 1,153,301
1,150 AED/sqft
|
S AND S Capital Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Iconic Location | 100% Foreign Ownership | Own in a Prime Ar... | Majan | 3 | 1,522 sqft |
AED 1,932,415
1,270 AED/sqft
|
S AND S Capital Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Closed Kitchen | Spacious Layout | Brand New | Majan | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,240 AED/sqft
|
S AND S Capital Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Great Location | Golden Visa Opportunity | Spacious Layout | Majan | 3 | 1,581 sqft |
AED 2,008,421
1,270 AED/sqft
|
S AND S Capital Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | STRONG RENTAL RETURNS | FULLY UPGRADED AND FURNISHE... | Majan | 2 | 1,766 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
991 AED/sqft
|
Myhomex For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FINAL PRICE | LIMITED OFFER | NO COMMISSION | Majan | 1 | 880 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,182 AED/sqft
|
Myhomex For Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Capital Appreciation | Flexible Installments | Limited... | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,000,999
1,353 AED/sqft
|
Mieyar For Real Estate
|
+37 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED UNITS | POST HANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH RE... | Majan | 1 | 871 sqft |
AED 947,000
1,088 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Golden Visa Eligible | Attractive Payment | Refined Living | Majan | 3 | 1,576 sqft |
AED 2,000,902
1,270 AED/sqft
|
S AND S Capital Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
10% Discount | 3 Post Handover | 1% Monthly|6 YEARS Payment... | Majan | Studio | 572 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,224 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRIME LOCATION | INVESTMENT DEAL | FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | Majan | 1 | 740 sqft |
AED 1,069,000
1,445 AED/sqft
|
Prestige Pattern Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
First Sale | Cash Deal | High Returns | Majan | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,478 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+8 listings |