Properties

3,502 results
Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
G+2P+10-Well Priced-with Multiple title deed.
Plots Ready
Majan Studio 25,199 sqft
AED 60,000,000
2,381 AED/sqft
RZR Real Estate
Mouhammad Fakkas
VACANT 1B/R WITH BALCONY WITH RESERVED PARKING WITH POOL GYM
Apartments Ready Croesus
Majan 1 884 sqft
AED 875,000
990 AED/sqft
Darwish Al Falasi Real Es...
Naresh wadhwani
High-Floor Home | Stunning Views | Big Balcony
Apartments Ready Al Rabia Tower
Majan 2 1,538 sqft
AED 1,400,000
910 AED/sqft
Hawk Land Properties
Muhammad Haseeb
+1 listings
Skyline view | 20%DP | Pool | Metro | 25%ROI | Cash
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyflame
Majan 1 680 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,470 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammad Ebrahim Aza...
+14 listings
CANCELLATION!_CHEAPEST 2BR!!_READY IN DEC_ASK VIEW
Apartments Off-plan Lazord by LAPIS
Majan 2 1,116 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,255 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
Chiller Free | Expansive View | Tenanted Nov 2026
Apartments Ready Al Rabia Tower
Majan 2 1,310 sqft
AED 1,250,000
954 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
Kostas Sausdravas
BEST PRICE | BRANDED DEVLOPER | HANDOVER 2027
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Titania
Majan 1 841 sqft
AED 1,081,939
1,287 AED/sqft
Rekaz Al Dar Properties
Mohamed ahmed
+34 listings
Residential, Commercial & Mixed-Use Options
Plots Off-plan
Majan Studio 28,000 sqft
AED 50,000,000
1,786 AED/sqft
Vlakar Real Estate
Boussaina Moussa
Fully Furnished 1BR | Vacant on Transfer
Apartments Ready Madison Residences
Majan 1 795 sqft
AED 970,000
1,221 AED/sqft
ARAKO Real Estate
Suhyang Ahn
15% YEARLY ROI| 100% capital appreciation| Skyline Views
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyflame
Majan Studio 407 sqft
AED 542,000
1,331 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shenouda Samaan
+96 listings
Practical Home Design | Balanced Investment Option
Apartments Ready
Majan 1 721 sqft
AED 1,099,999
1,526 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Abdulmajid Fayad
Close to metro | Pool view| 20%DP | 20%ROI | Near Metro
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyflame
Majan Studio 528 sqft
AED 539,000
1,020 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohamd Ebrahem Azab
+12 listings
Studio Apartment | Madison Residences Columbus | Balcony & P...
Apartments Ready Madison Residences Columbus
Majan Studio 506 sqft
AED 500,000
987 AED/sqft
Fair Deal Real Estate
Sheikh Amjad Aziz
READY IN 2 MONTH COLLECT UR ROI | 20\80 PP | 8% ROI
Apartments Off-plan Tulip Oasis 10
Majan 2 1,963 sqft
AED 1,770,000
902 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Anzhela Gadzhibalaev...
+1 listings
Spacious Layout | Rented | Well Maintained
Apartments Ready Madison Residences Columbus
Majan 1 1,053 sqft
AED 860,000
817 AED/sqft
Qrar Property
Salem Salah
PARK VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | BRAND NEW
Apartments Ready The Haven
Majan 1 740 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,622 AED/sqft
Carrera Real Estate
Iryna Danschke
+3 listings
30% DISCOUNT ||1% MONTHLY || PRIVATE POOL || FULLY FURNISHED...
Apartments Off-plan Lazord by LAPIS
Majan 2 1,112 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,259 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
+1 listings
1% MONTHLY | 3-YEAR POST-HANDOVER | RAMDAN OFFER
Apartments Off-plan Bararigate by ADE
Majan 2 1,729 sqft
AED 1,880,000
1,087 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Moustafa Salah
+2 listings
Titania Studio | Modern Living | Off Plan
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Titania
Majan Studio 369 sqft
AED 770,000
2,085 AED/sqft
Eivan Properties
Arshia Esfandiari
Close to metro | Pool view| Skyline | 25%DP | 20%ROI
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Skyflame
Majan 1 680 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,470 AED/sqft
Zezenia Real Estate
Mohammad Ebrahim Aza...
+14 listings
20% DOWN PAYMENT| HANDOVER VERY SOON| 10% ROI| 20/80 Payment...
Apartments Off-plan Tulip Oasis 11
Majan 1 857 sqft
AED 1,155,000
1,348 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osama Samra
LIMITED UNIT || CHEAPEST PRICE PER SQFT || FULLY FURNISHED |...
Apartments Off-plan Jade Tower
Majan 1 744 sqft
AED 943,317
1,268 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abid Hussain Haideri
+17 listings
Apartments Off-plan Jade Tower
Majan 1 744 sqft
AED 915,710
1,231 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abid Hussain Haideri
+5 listings
Luxury Living at Binghatti Vintage | Majan Dubai
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Vintage
Majan 1 704 sqft
AED 1,010,499
1,435 AED/sqft
I S P R Luxury Properties
Boushra Jouma
+9 listings
LIMITED TIME OFFER | MULTIPLE UNITS NEAR HANDOVER
Apartments Off-plan Binghatti Vintage
Majan 2 1,571 sqft
AED 1,449,999
923 AED/sqft
Horton Properties
Azam Shahid
+1 listings