| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Storage Unit | Chiller Free | New Building | Al Furjan | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Brand New | Maid Room | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,148 sqft |
AED 1,495,000
1,302 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Vacant On Transfer | Post Handover PP | Al Furjan | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,664 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
2Bed Plus Study | Vacant on Transfer | Pool View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Currently rented | Middle unit | Unfurnished | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,276 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
1,670 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 BR Apartment in Azizi Amber for Sale | Al Furjan | 2 | 984 sqft |
AED 1,299,998
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Easy Nest Properties
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | Brand New | Vacant | Al Furjan | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 999,999
1,391 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Studio Apartment | Al Furjan | Al Furjan | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,452 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CLOSE TO METRO STATION l LOWEST PRICE IN FURJAN l CASH DEAL | Al Furjan | 1 | 652 sqft |
AED 814,000
1,249 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Handover soon| pay only 30% during construction | Balcony &... | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,240 sqft |
AED 1,735,613
1,399 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
10% Guranteed ROI | Fully Furnished | Investor Deal | Al Furjan | Studio | 377 sqft |
AED 569,000
1,509 AED/sqft
|
Time Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bed | Investor Opportunity | High Growth Area | Al Furjan | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Monarch Hill Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Pvt garden, Vastu, Upgraded, Park view | Al Furjan | 2 | 2,406 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
1,247 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Corner | Vastu | Spacious | Maskan Courtyard Sty... | Al Furjan | 4 | 2,539 sqft |
AED 4,250,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Asset Seekers Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Vacant | Motivated Seller | Prime Area | Al Furjan | 1 | 757 sqft |
AED 1,120,000
1,479 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
— |
|
|
INVESTOR DEAL | HIGH FLOOR | NEAR METRO | Al Furjan | 1 | 769 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,170 AED/sqft
|
Loci Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bed+Maid | Chiller Free | Brand New | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,137 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Single row | High privacy | Near to amenities | Al Furjan | 4 | 3,875 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
Ray Wood Properties
|
— |
|
|
Next to Discovery Gardens Metro | Closed Kitchen | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,489 sqft |
AED 2,153,051
1,446 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+5 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BHK APARTMENT |AL FURJAN |PRIME LOCATION | Al Furjan | 1 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,208,000
1,420 AED/sqft
|
Lavinia Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2 BHK + maid - Sunset and Community View | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
PREMIUM INVESTMENT | NEAR TO METRO | HIGH ROI | Al Furjan | 1 | 771 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,167 AED/sqft
|
A S K Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Chiller Free | Spacious | Prime Loc | Al Furjan | 1 | 719 sqft |
AED 1,015,000
1,412 AED/sqft
|
Fam Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
High ROI | Prime Units | 30/70 Plan | Best Value | Al Furjan | 2 | 1,484 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,314 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type A | Standalone | Single Row | Corner Plot | Al Furjan | 4 | 6,634 sqft |
AED 9,000,000
1,357 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
— |